All-Time Pac-12 Conference Football W-L Records

(Through 2019 Season – Teams sorted by Win Percentage)

TeamPct.National RankWinsLossesTiesYearsTotal Games
USC.6988847351541311,252
Washington.61622743454501301,247
Arizona State.60724622399241221,045
Utah.59329688467311271,186
UCLA.58435609429371001,076
Stanford.58136657467491161,173
Colorado.57740710515361291,261
Oregon.57047669499461251,214
Arizona.56454617473331201,123
California.55260676544511241,258
Washington State.49591552564451251,161
Oregon State.470106537610501261,197
TOTAL/AVERAGE.57646.07,9275,772506122.914,193